Membership
Rep. Robert Aderholt
(AL-04)
Rep. Rodney Alexander
(LA-05)
Rep. Michele Bachmann
(MN-06)
Rep. Andy Barr
(KY-06)
Rep. John Barrow
(GA-12)
Rep. Joe Barton
(TX-06)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis
(FL-12)
Rep. Rob Bishop
(UT-01)
Rep. Sanford Bishop
(GA-02)
Rep. Tim Bishop
(NY-01)
Rep. Diane Black
(TN-06)
Rep. Marsha Blackburn
(TN-07)
Rep. Blumenauer
(OR-03)
Rep. Robert Brady
(PA-01)
Rep. Bruce Braley
(IA-01)
Rep. Bridenstine
(OK-01)
Rep. Corrine Brown
(FL-05)
Rep. Larry Bucshon
(IN-8)
Rep. G.K. Butterfield
(NC-01)
Rep. Ken Calvert
(CA-42)
Rep. Dave Camp
(MI-04)
Rep. Shelley Moore Capito
(WV-02)
Rep. John Carney
(DE-AL)
Rep. André Carson
(IN-07)
Rep. John Carter
(TX-31)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz
(UT-03)
Rep. Judy Chu
(CA-27)
Rep. David Cicilline
(RI-01)
Rep. James E. Clyburn
(SC-06)
Rep. Howard Coble
(NC-06)
Rep. Mike Coffman
(CO-06)
Rep. Steve Cohen
(TN-09)
Rep. Tom Cole
(OK-04)
Rep. Michael Conaway
(TX-11)
Rep. Gerry Connolly
(VA-11)
Rep. Jim Cooper
(TN-05)
Rep. Tom Cotton
(AR-04)
Rep. Joe Courtney
(CT-02)
Rep. Kevin Cramer
(ND-AL)
Rep. Henry Cuellar
(TX-28)
Rep. Elijah Cummings
(MD-07)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro
(CT-03)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett
(TX-35)
Rep. Mike Doyle
(PA-14)
Rep. Tammy Duckworth
(IL-08)
Rep. John J. Duncan, Jr.
(TN-02)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty
(CT-05)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega
(AS-AL)
Rep. Steve Fincher
(TN-08)
Rep. John Fleming, M.D.
(LA-04)
Rep. Randy J. Forbes
(VA-04)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry
(NE-01)
Rep. Virginia Foxx
(NC-05)
Rep. Trent Franks
(AZ-08)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard
(HI-02)
Rep. Jim Gerlach
(PA-06)
Rep. Phil Gingrey
(GA-11)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte
(VA-06)
Rep. Kay Granger
(TX-12)
Rep. Sam Graves
(MO-06)
Rep. Gene Green
(TX-29)
Rep. Tim Griffin
(AR-02)
Rep. Michael Grimm
(NY-11)
Rep. Brett Guthrie
(KY-02)
Rep. Ralph M. Hall
(TX-04)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa
(HI-01)
Rep. Richard Hanna
(NY-22)
Rep. Gregg Harper
(MS-03)
Rep. Andy Harris
(MD-01)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler
(MO-04)
Rep. Denny Heck
(WA-10)
Rep. Joe Heck
(NV-03)
Rep. Jamie Herrera-Beutler
(WA-03)
Rep. Brian Higgins
(NY-26)
Rep. Jim Himes
(CT-04)
Rep. Eleanor Holmes Norton
(DC)
Rep. Rush Holt
(NJ-12)
Rep. Michael Honda
(CA-17)
Rep. Steven Horsford
(NV-04)
Rep. Steve Israel
(NY-03)
Rep. Darrell E. Issa
(CA-49)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins
(KS-02)
Rep. Hank Johnson
(GA-04)
Rep. Jim Jordan
(OH-04)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur
(OH-09)
Rep. Dale E. Kildee
(MI-05)
Rep. Ron Kind
(WI-03)
Rep. Pete King
(NY-03)
Rep. Steve King
(IA-04)
Rep. Jack Kingston
(GA-01)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger
(IL-16)
Rep. John Kline
(MN-02)
Rep Doug LaMalfa
(CA-01)
Rep. Doug Lamborn
(CO-05)
Rep. Jim Langevin
(RI-02)
Rep. James Lankford
(OK-05)
Rep. John Larson
(CT-01)
Rep. Tom Latham
(IA-03)
Rep. Robert E. Latta
(OH-5)
Rep. Frank A. LoBiondo
(NJ-02)
Rep. Dave Loebsack
(IA-02)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren
(CA-19)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer
(MO-03)
Rep. Kenny Marchant
(TX-24)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney
(NY-12)
Rep. Jim Matheson
(UT-04)
Rep. Michael T. McCaul
(TX-10)
Rep. Betty McCollum
(MN-04)
Rep. James McGovern
(MA-02)
Rep. Patrick T. McHenry
(NC-10)
Rep. Mike McIntyre
(NC-07)
Rep. David McKinley
(WV-01)
Rep. Scott Perry
(PA-04)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers
(WA-05)
Rep. Michael Michaud
(ME-02)
Rep. Candice Miller
(MI-10)
Rep. Gary Miller
(CA-31)
Rep. Jeff Miller
(FL-01)
Rep. Jim Moran
(VA-08)
Rep. Tim Murphy
(PA-18)
Rep. Grace Napolitano
(CA-32)
Rep. Kristi Noem
(SD-AL)
Rep. Richard Nugent
(FL-11)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee
(MS-01)
Rep. Pete Olson
(TX-22)
Rep. Pete Olson
(TX-22)
Rep. Steven Palazzo
(MS-04)
Rep. Erik Paulsen
(MN-03)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter
(CO-07)
Rep. Gary C. Peters
(MI-14)
Rep. Collin Peterson
(MN-07)
Rep. Chellie Pingree
(ME-01)
Rep. Joe Pitts
(PA-16)
Rep. Bill Posey
(FL-08)
Rep. David Price
(NC-04)
Rep. Nick Rahall
(WV-03)
Rep. Martha Roby
(AL-02)
Rep. Harold Rogers
(KY-05)
Rep. Mike Rogers
(AL-03)
Rep. Mike Rogers
(MI-08)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher
(CA-48)
Rep. Dennis Ross
(FL-15)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen
(FL-27)
Rep. Keith Rothfus
(PA-12)
Rep. John Runyan
(NJ-03)
Rep. Dutch Ruppersberger
(MD-02)
Rep. Paul Ryan
(WI-01)
Rep. Tim Ryan
(OH-13)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan
(MP-AL)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez
(CA-46)
Rep Steve Scalise
(LA-01)
Rep. Adam Schiff
(CA-28)
Rep. Aaron Schock
(IL-18)
Rep. Kurt Schrader
(OR-05)
Rep. Pete Sessions
(TX-32)
Rep. Robert Scott
(VA-03)
Rep. Austin Scott
(GA-08)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter
(NH-01)
Rep. John Shimkus
(IL-15)
Rep. Bill Shuster
(PA-09)
Rep. Mike Simpson
(ID-02)
Rep. Albio Sires
(NJ-08)
Rep. Louise Slaughter
(NY-25)
Rep. Adrian Smith
(NE-03)
Rep. Chris Smith
(NJ-04)
Rep. Steve Stivers
(OH-15)
Rep. Mark Takano
(CA-41)
Rep. Lee Terry
(NE-02)
Rep. Mike Thompson
(CA-05)
Rep. Patrick J. Tiberi
(OH-12)
Rep. Paul D. Tonko
(NY-20)
Rep. Niki Tsongas
(MA-03)
Rep. Fred Upton
(MI-06)
Rep. Marc Veasey
(TX-33)
Rep. Greg Walden
(OR-02)
Rep. Henry Waxman
(CA-33)
Rep. Peter Welch
(VT-AL)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland
(GA-03)
Rep. Ed Whitfield
(KY-01)
Rep. Joe Wilson
(SC-02)
Rep. Robert J. Wittman
(VA-01)
Rep. Frank R. Wolf
(VA-10)
Rep. Steve Womack
(AR-03)
Rep. John Yarmuth
(KY-03)
Rep. Donald Young
(AK-AL)
Rep. Todd Young
(IN-09)