Representative |
Committee Assignments |
Ackerman, Gary L., 5th NY |
Financial Services.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Adams, Sandy, 24th FL |
Judiciary.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Aderholt, Robert B., 4th AL |
Appropriations.
|
Akin, W. Todd, 2d MO |
Armed Services.
Budget.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Alexander, Rodney, 5th LA |
Appropriations.
|
Altmire, Jason, 4th PA |
Education and the Workforce.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Amash, Justin, 3d MI |
Budget.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Amodei, Mark E., 2d NV |
Judiciary.
Natural Resources.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Andrews, Robert E., 1st NJ |
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
|
Austria, Steve, 7th OH |
Appropriations.
|
Baca, Joe, 43d CA |
Agriculture.
Financial Services.
|
Bachmann, Michele, 6th MN |
Financial Services.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Bachus, Spencer, 6th AL |
Financial Services.
|
Baldwin, Tammy, 2d WI |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Barber, Ron, 8th AZ |
Armed Services.
Homeland Security.
|
Barletta, Lou, 11th PA |
Education and the Workforce.
Small Business.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Barrow, John, 12th GA |
Energy and Commerce.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Bartlett, Roscoe G., 6th MD |
Armed Services.
Science, Space, and Technology.
Small Business.
|
Barton, Joe, 6th TX |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Bass, Charles F., 2d NH |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Bass, Karen, 33d CA |
Budget.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Becerra, Xavier, 31st CA |
Ways and Means.
|
Benishek, Dan, 1st MI |
Natural Resources.
Science, Space, and Technology.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Berg, Rick, At Large, ND |
Ways and Means.
|
Berkley, Shelley, 1st NV |
Ways and Means.
|
Berman, Howard L., 28th CA |
Foreign Affairs.
Judiciary.
|
Biggert, Judy, 13th IL |
Education and the Workforce.
Financial Services.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Bilbray, Brian P., 50th CA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Bilirakis, Gus M., 9th FL |
Foreign Affairs.
Homeland Security.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Bishop, Rob, 1st UT |
Natural Resources.
Rules.
|
Bishop, Sanford D., Jr., 2d GA |
Appropriations.
|
Bishop, Timothy H., 1st NY |
Education and the Workforce.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Black, Diane, 6th TN |
Budget.
Ways and Means.
|
Blackburn, Marsha, 7th TN |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Blumenauer, Earl, 3d OR |
Budget.
Ways and Means.
|
Boehner, John A., 8th OH |
The Speaker.
|
Bonamici, Suzanne, 1st OR |
Budget.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Bonner, Jo, 1st AL |
Ethics.
Appropriations.
|
Bono Mack, Mary, 45th CA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Bordallo, Madeleine Z.
(Delegate), GU |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
|
Boren, Dan, 2d OK |
Natural Resources.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Boswell, Leonard L., 3d IA |
Agriculture.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Boustany, Charles W., Jr., 7th LA |
Ways and Means.
|
Brady, Kevin, 8th TX |
Ways and Means.
|
Brady, Robert A., 1st PA |
Armed Services.
House Administration.
|
Braley, Bruce L., 1st IA |
Oversight and Government Reform.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Brooks, Mo, 5th AL |
Armed Services.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Broun, Paul C., 10th GA |
Homeland Security.
Natural Resources.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Brown, Corrine, 3d FL |
Transportation and Infrastructure.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Buchanan, Vern, 13th FL |
Ways and Means.
|
Bucshon, Larry, 8th IN |
Education and the Workforce.
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Buerkle, Ann Marie, 25th NY |
Foreign Affairs.
Oversight and Government Reform.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Burgess, Michael C., 26th TX |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Burton, Dan, 5th IN |
Foreign Affairs.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Butterfield, G. K., 1st NC |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Calvert, Ken, 44th CA |
Appropriations.
Budget.
|
Camp, Dave, 4th MI |
Ways and Means.
|
Campbell, John, 48th CA |
Budget.
Financial Services.
|
Canseco, Francisco "Quico", 23d TX |
Financial Services.
|
Cantor, Eric, 7th VA |
Majority Leader.
|
Capito, Shelley Moore, 2d WV |
Financial Services.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Capps, Lois, 23d CA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Capuano, Michael E., 8th MA |
Financial Services.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Carnahan, Russ, 3d MO |
Foreign Affairs.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Carney, John C., Jr., At Large, DE |
Financial Services.
|
Carson, André, 7th IN |
Financial Services.
|
Carter, John R., 31st TX |
Appropriations.
|
Cassidy, Bill, 6th LA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Castor, Kathy, 11th FL |
Budget.
Energy and Commerce.
|
Chabot, Steve, 1st OH |
Foreign Affairs.
Judiciary.
Small Business.
|
Chaffetz, Jason, 3d UT |
Budget.
Judiciary.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Chandler, Ben, 6th KY |
Foreign Affairs.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Christensen, Donna M.
(Delegate), VI |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Chu, Judy, 32d CA |
Judiciary.
Small Business.
|
Cicilline, David N., 1st RI |
Foreign Affairs.
Small Business.
|
Clarke, Hansen, 13th MI |
Homeland Security.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Clarke, Yvette D., 11th NY |
Homeland Security.
Small Business.
|
Clay, Wm. Lacy, 1st MO |
Financial Services.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Cleaver, Emanuel, 5th MO |
Financial Services.
|
Clyburn, James E., 6th SC |
Assistant Democratic Leader.
|
Coble, Howard, 6th NC |
Judiciary.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Coffman, Mike, 6th CO |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
Small Business.
|
Cohen, Steve, 9th TN |
Judiciary.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Cole, Tom, 4th OK |
Appropriations.
Budget.
|
Conaway, K. Michael, 11th TX |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
Ethics.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Connolly, Gerald E., 11th VA |
Foreign Affairs.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Conyers, John, Jr., 14th MI |
Judiciary.
|
Cooper, Jim, 5th TN |
Armed Services.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Costa, Jim, 20th CA |
Agriculture.
Natural Resources.
|
Costello, Jerry F., 12th IL |
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Courtney, Joe, 2d CT |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
Ethics.
|
Cravaack, Chip, 8th MN |
Homeland Security.
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Crawford, Eric A. "Rick", 1st AR |
Agriculture.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Crenshaw, Ander, 4th FL |
Appropriations.
|
Critz, Mark S., 12th PA |
Armed Services.
Small Business.
|
Crowley, Joseph, 7th NY |
Ways and Means.
|
Cuellar, Henry, 28th TX |
Agriculture.
Homeland Security.
|
Culberson, John Abney, 7th TX |
Appropriations.
|
Cummings, Elijah E., 7th MD |
Oversight and Government Reform.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Curson, David Alan, 11th MI |
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Davis, Danny K., 7th IL |
Homeland Security.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Davis, Susan A., 53d CA |
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
|
DeFazio, Peter A., 4th OR |
Natural Resources.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
DeGette, Diana, 1st CO |
Energy and Commerce.
|
DeLauro, Rosa L., 3d CT |
Appropriations.
|
DelBene, Suzan K., 1st WA |
|
Denham, Jeff, 19th CA |
Natural Resources.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Dent, Charles W., 15th PA |
Appropriations.
Ethics.
|
DesJarlais, Scott, 4th TN |
Agriculture.
Education and the Workforce.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Deutch, Theodore E., 19th FL |
Foreign Affairs.
Judiciary.
|
Diaz-Balart, Mario, 21st FL |
Appropriations.
|
Dicks, Norman D., 6th WA |
Appropriations.
|
Dingell, John D., 15th MI |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Doggett, Lloyd, 25th TX |
Budget.
Ways and Means.
|
Dold, Robert J., 10th IL |
Financial Services.
|
Donnelly, Joe, 2d IN |
Financial Services.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Doyle, Michael F., 14th PA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Dreier, David, 26th CA |
Rules.
|
Duffy, Sean P., 7th WI |
Financial Services.
|
Duncan, Jeff, 3d SC |
Foreign Affairs.
Homeland Security.
Natural Resources.
|
Duncan, John J., Jr., 2d TN |
Natural Resources.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Edwards, Donna F., 4th MD |
Ethics.
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Ellison, Keith, 5th MN |
Financial Services.
|
Ellmers, Renee L., 2d NC |
Agriculture.
Foreign Affairs.
Small Business.
|
Emerson, Jo Ann, 8th MO |
Appropriations.
|
Engel, Eliot L., 17th NY |
Energy and Commerce.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Eshoo, Anna G., 14th CA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Faleomavaega, Eni F. H.
(Delegate), AS |
Foreign Affairs.
Natural Resources.
|
Farenthold, Blake, 27th TX |
Homeland Security.
Oversight and Government Reform.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Farr, Sam, 17th CA |
Appropriations.
|
Fattah, Chaka, 2d PA |
Appropriations.
|
Fincher, Stephen Lee, 8th TN |
Financial Services.
|
Fitzpatrick, Michael G., 8th PA |
Financial Services.
|
Flake, Jeff, 6th AZ |
Appropriations.
|
Fleischmann, Charles J. "Chuck", 3d TN |
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Fleming, John, 4th LA |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
|
Flores, Bill, 17th TX |
Budget.
Natural Resources.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Forbes, J. Randy, 4th VA |
Armed Services.
Judiciary.
|
Fortenberry, Jeff, 1st NE |
Agriculture.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Foxx, Virginia, 5th NC |
Education and the Workforce.
Rules.
|
Frank, Barney, 4th MA |
Financial Services.
|
Franks, Trent, 2d AZ |
Armed Services.
Judiciary.
|
Frelinghuysen, Rodney P., 11th NJ |
Appropriations.
|
Fudge, Marcia L., 11th OH |
Agriculture.
Education and the Workforce.
|
Gallegly, Elton, 24th CA |
Foreign Affairs.
Judiciary.
|
Garamendi, John, 10th CA |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
|
Gardner, Cory, 4th CO |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Garrett, Scott, 5th NJ |
Budget.
Financial Services.
|
Gerlach, Jim, 6th PA |
Ways and Means.
|
Gibbs, Bob, 18th OH |
Agriculture.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Gibson, Christopher P., 20th NY |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
|
Gingrey, Phil, 11th GA |
Energy and Commerce.
House Administration.
|
Gohmert, Louie, 1st TX |
Judiciary.
Natural Resources.
|
Gonzalez, Charles A., 20th TX |
Energy and Commerce.
House Administration.
|
Goodlatte, Bob, 6th VA |
Agriculture.
Education and the Workforce.
Judiciary.
|
Gosar, Paul A., 1st AZ |
Natural Resources.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Gowdy, Trey, 4th SC |
Education and the Workforce.
Judiciary.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Granger, Kay, 12th TX |
Appropriations.
|
Graves, Sam, 6th MO |
Small Business.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Graves, Tom, 9th GA |
Appropriations.
|
Green, Al, 9th TX |
Financial Services.
|
Green, Gene, 29th TX |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Griffin, Tim, 2d AR |
Armed Services.
Foreign Affairs.
Judiciary.
|
Griffith, H. Morgan, 9th VA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Grijalva, Raúl M., 7th AZ |
Education and the Workforce.
Natural Resources.
|
Grimm, Michael G., 13th NY |
Financial Services.
|
Guinta, Frank C., 1st NH |
Financial Services.
|
Guthrie, Brett, 2d KY |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Gutierrez, Luis V., 4th IL |
Financial Services.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Hahn, Janice, 36th CA |
Homeland Security.
Small Business.
|
Hall, Ralph M., 4th TX |
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Hanabusa, Colleen W., 1st HI |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
|
Hanna, Richard L., 24th NY |
Education and the Workforce.
Small Business.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Harper, Gregg, 3d MS |
Energy and Commerce.
Ethics.
House Administration.
|
Harris, Andy, 1st MD |
Natural Resources.
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Hartzler, Vicky, 4th MO |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
|
Hastings, Alcee L., 23d FL |
Rules.
|
Hastings, Doc, 4th WA |
Natural Resources.
|
Hayworth, Nan A. S., 19th NY |
Financial Services.
|
Heck, Joseph J., 3d NV |
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Heinrich, Martin, 1st NM |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
|
Hensarling, Jeb, 5th TX |
Financial Services.
|
Herger, Wally, 2d CA |
Ways and Means.
|
Herrera Beutler, Jaime, 3d WA |
Small Business.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Higgins, Brian, 27th NY |
Foreign Affairs.
Homeland Security.
|
Himes, James A., 4th CT |
Financial Services.
|
Hinchey, Maurice D., 22d NY |
Appropriations.
|
Hinojosa, Rubén, 15th TX |
Education and the Workforce.
Financial Services.
|
Hirono, Mazie K., 2d HI |
Education and the Workforce.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Hochul, Kathleen C., 26th NY |
Armed Services.
Homeland Security.
|
Holden, Tim, 17th PA |
Agriculture.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Holt, Rush D., 12th NJ |
Education and the Workforce.
Natural Resources.
|
Honda, Michael M., 15th CA |
Appropriations.
Budget.
|
Hoyer, Steny H., 5th MD |
Democratic Whip.
|
Huelskamp, Tim, 1st KS |
Agriculture.
Budget.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Huizenga, Bill, 2d MI |
Financial Services.
|
Hultgren, Randy, 14th IL |
Agriculture.
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Hunter, Duncan, 52d CA |
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Hurt, Robert, 5th VA |
Financial Services.
|
Israel, Steve, 2d NY |
|
Issa, Darrell E., 49th CA |
Oversight and Government Reform.
Judiciary.
|
Jackson Lee, Sheila, 18th TX |
Homeland Security.
Judiciary.
|
Jenkins, Lynn, 2d KS |
Ways and Means.
|
Johnson, Bill, 6th OH |
Foreign Affairs.
Natural Resources.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Johnson, Eddie Bernice, 30th TX |
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Johnson, Henry C. "Hank", Jr., 4th GA |
Armed Services.
Judiciary.
|
Johnson, Sam, 3d TX |
Ways and Means.
|
Johnson, Timothy V., 15th IL |
Agriculture.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Jones, Walter B., 3d NC |
Armed Services.
Financial Services.
|
Jordan, Jim, 4th OH |
Judiciary.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Kaptur, Marcy, 9th OH |
Appropriations.
Budget.
|
Keating, William R., 10th MA |
Foreign Affairs.
Homeland Security.
Small Business.
|
Kelly, Mike, 3d PA |
Education and the Workforce.
Foreign Affairs.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Kildee, Dale E., 5th MI |
Education and the Workforce.
Natural Resources.
|
Kind, Ron, 3d WI |
Ways and Means.
|
King, Peter T., 3d NY |
Homeland Security.
Financial Services.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
King, Steve, 5th IA |
Agriculture.
Judiciary.
Small Business.
|
Kingston, Jack, 1st GA |
Appropriations.
|
Kinzinger, Adam, 11th IL |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Kissell, Larry, 8th NC |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
|
Kline, John, 2d MN |
Education and the Workforce.
Armed Services.
|
Kucinich, Dennis J., 10th OH |
Education and the Workforce.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Labrador, Raúl R., 1st ID |
Natural Resources.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Lamborn, Doug, 5th CO |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Lance, Leonard, 7th NJ |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Landry, Jeffrey M., 3d LA |
Natural Resources.
Small Business.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Langevin, James R., 2d RI |
Armed Services.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Lankford, James, 5th OK |
Budget.
Oversight and Government Reform.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Larsen, Rick, 2d WA |
Armed Services.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Larson, John B., 1st CT |
Ways and Means.
|
Latham, Tom, 4th IA |
Appropriations.
|
LaTourette, Steven C., 14th OH |
Appropriations.
|
Latta, Robert E., 5th OH |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Lee, Barbara, 9th CA |
Appropriations.
|
Levin, Sander M., 12th MI |
Ways and Means.
|
Lewis, Jerry, 41st CA |
Appropriations.
|
Lewis, John, 5th GA |
Ways and Means.
|
Lipinski, Daniel, 3d IL |
Science, Space, and Technology.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
LoBiondo, Frank A., 2d NJ |
Armed Services.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Loebsack, David, 2d IA |
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
|
Lofgren, Zoe, 16th CA |
House Administration.
Judiciary.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Long, Billy, 7th MO |
Homeland Security.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Lowey, Nita M., 18th NY |
Appropriations.
|
Lucas, Frank D., 3d OK |
Agriculture.
Financial Services.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Luetkemeyer, Blaine, 9th MO |
Financial Services.
|
Luján, Ben Ray, 3d NM |
Natural Resources.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Lummis, Cynthia M., At Large, WY |
Appropriations.
|
Lungren, Daniel E., 3d CA |
House Administration.
Homeland Security.
Judiciary.
|
Lynch, Stephen F., 9th MA |
Financial Services.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Mack, Connie, 14th FL |
Foreign Affairs.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Maloney, Carolyn B., 14th NY |
Financial Services.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Manzullo, Donald A., 16th IL |
Financial Services.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Marchant, Kenny, 24th TX |
Ways and Means.
|
Marino, Tom, 10th PA |
Foreign Affairs.
Homeland Security.
Judiciary.
|
Markey, Edward J., 7th MA |
Energy and Commerce.
Natural Resources.
|
Massie, Thomas, 4th KY |
|
Matheson, Jim, 2d UT |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Matsui, Doris O., 5th CA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
McCarthy, Carolyn, 4th NY |
Education and the Workforce.
Financial Services.
|
McCarthy, Kevin, 22d CA |
Majority Whip. Financial Services.
|
McCaul, Michael T., 10th TX |
Ethics.
Foreign Affairs.
Homeland Security.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
McClintock, Tom, 4th CA |
Budget.
Natural Resources.
|
McCollum, Betty, 4th MN |
Appropriations.
Budget.
|
McDermott, Jim, 7th WA |
Ways and Means.
|
McGovern, James P., 3d MA |
Agriculture.
Rules.
|
McHenry, Patrick T., 10th NC |
Financial Services.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
McIntyre, Mike, 7th NC |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
|
McKeon, Howard P. "Buck", 25th CA |
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
|
McKinley, David B., 1st WV |
Energy and Commerce.
|
McMorris Rodgers, Cathy, 5th WA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
McNerney, Jerry, 11th CA |
Science, Space, and Technology.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Meehan, Patrick, 7th PA |
Homeland Security.
Oversight and Government Reform.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Meeks, Gregory W., 6th NY |
Financial Services.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Mica, John L., 7th FL |
Transportation and Infrastructure.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Michaud, Michael H., 2d ME |
Transportation and Infrastructure.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Miller, Brad, 13th NC |
Financial Services.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Miller, Candice S., 10th MI |
Homeland Security.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Miller, Gary G., 42d CA |
Financial Services.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Miller, George, 7th CA |
Education and the Workforce.
|
Miller, Jeff, 1st FL |
Veterans' Affairs.
Armed Services.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Moore, Gwen, 4th WI |
Budget.
Financial Services.
|
Moran, James P., 8th VA |
Appropriations.
|
Mulvaney, Mick, 5th SC |
Budget.
Small Business.
|
Murphy, Christopher S., 5th CT |
Foreign Affairs.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Murphy, Tim, 18th PA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Myrick, Sue Wilkins, 9th NC |
Energy and Commerce.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Nadler, Jerrold, 8th NY |
Judiciary.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Napolitano, Grace F., 38th CA |
Natural Resources.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Neal, Richard E., 2d MA |
Ways and Means.
|
Neugebauer, Randy, 19th TX |
Agriculture.
Financial Services.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Noem, Kristi L., At Large, SD |
Agriculture.
Education and the Workforce.
Natural Resources.
|
Norton, Eleanor Holmes
(Delegate), DC |
Oversight and Government Reform.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Nugent, Richard B., 5th FL |
House Administration.
Rules.
|
Nunes, Devin, 21st CA |
Ways and Means.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Nunnelee, Alan, 1st MS |
Appropriations.
|
Olson, Pete, 22d TX |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Olver, John W., 1st MA |
Appropriations.
|
Owens, William L., 23d NY |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
Small Business.
|
Palazzo, Steven M., 4th MS |
Armed Services.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Pallone, Frank, Jr., 6th NJ |
Energy and Commerce.
Natural Resources.
|
Pascrell, Bill, Jr., 8th NJ |
Budget.
Ways and Means.
|
Pastor, Ed, 4th AZ |
Appropriations.
|
Paul, Ron, 14th TX |
Financial Services.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Paulsen, Erik, 3d MN |
Ways and Means.
|
Payne, Donald M., Jr., 10th NJ |
|
Pearce, Stevan, 2d NM |
Financial Services.
|
Pelosi, Nancy, 8th CA |
Democratic Leader.
|
Pence, Mike, 6th IN |
Foreign Affairs.
Judiciary.
|
Perlmutter, Ed, 7th CO |
Financial Services.
|
Peters, Gary C., 9th MI |
Financial Services.
Small Business.
|
Peterson, Collin C., 7th MN |
Agriculture.
|
Petri, Thomas E., 6th WI |
Education and the Workforce.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Pierluisi, Pedro R.
(Resident Commissioner), PR |
Ethics.
Judiciary.
Natural Resources.
|
Pingree, Chellie, 1st ME |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
|
Pitts, Joseph R., 16th PA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Platts, Todd Russell, 19th PA |
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Poe, Ted, 2d TX |
Foreign Affairs.
Judiciary.
|
Polis, Jared, 2d CO |
Judiciary.
Rules.
|
Pompeo, Mike, 4th KS |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Posey, Bill, 15th FL |
Financial Services.
|
Price, David E., 4th NC |
Appropriations.
|
Price, Tom, 6th GA |
Budget.
Ways and Means.
|
Quayle, Benjamin, 3d AZ |
Homeland Security.
Judiciary.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Quigley, Mike, 5th IL |
Judiciary.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Rahall, Nick J., II, 3d WV |
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Rangel, Charles B., 15th NY |
Ways and Means.
|
Reed, Tom, 29th NY |
Ways and Means.
|
Rehberg, Denny, At Large, MT |
Appropriations.
|
Reichert, David G., 8th WA |
Ways and Means.
|
Renacci, James B., 16th OH |
Financial Services.
|
Reyes, Silvestre, 16th TX |
Armed Services.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Ribble, Reid J., 8th WI |
Agriculture.
Budget.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Richardson, Laura, 37th CA |
Homeland Security.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Richmond, Cedric L., 2d LA |
Homeland Security.
Small Business.
|
Rigell, E. Scott, 2d VA |
Armed Services.
Homeland Security.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Rivera, David, 25th FL |
Foreign Affairs.
Natural Resources.
|
Roby, Martha, 2d AL |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
|
Roe, David P., 1st TN |
Education and the Workforce.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Rogers, Harold, 5th KY |
Appropriations.
|
Rogers, Mike, 3d AL |
Armed Services.
Homeland Security.
|
Rogers, Mike, 8th MI |
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
Energy and Commerce.
|
Rohrabacher, Dana, 46th CA |
Foreign Affairs.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Rokita, Todd, 4th IN |
Budget.
Education and the Workforce.
House Administration.
|
Rooney, Thomas J., 16th FL |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Roskam, Peter J., 6th IL |
Ways and Means.
|
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana, 18th FL |
Foreign Affairs.
|
Ross, Dennis A., 12th FL |
Education and the Workforce.
Judiciary.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Ross, Mike, 4th AR |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Rothman, Steven R., 9th NJ |
Appropriations.
|
Roybal-Allard, Lucille, 34th CA |
Appropriations.
|
Royce, Edward R., 40th CA |
Financial Services.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Runyan, Jon, 3d NJ |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Ruppersberger, C. A. Dutch, 2d MD |
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Rush, Bobby L., 1st IL |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Ryan, Paul, 1st WI |
Budget.
Ways and Means.
|
Ryan, Tim, 17th OH |
Armed Services.
Budget.
|
Sablan, Gregorio Kilili Camacho
(Delegate), MP |
Agriculture.
Natural Resources.
|
Sánchez, Linda T., 39th CA |
Ethics.
Judiciary.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Sanchez, Loretta, 47th CA |
Armed Services.
Homeland Security.
|
Sarbanes, John P., 3d MD |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Scalise, Steve, 1st LA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Schakowsky, Janice D., 9th IL |
Energy and Commerce.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Schiff, Adam B., 29th CA |
Appropriations.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Schilling, Robert T., 17th IL |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
Small Business.
|
Schmidt, Jean, 2d OH |
Agriculture.
Foreign Affairs.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Schock, Aaron, 18th IL |
House Administration.
Ways and Means.
|
Schrader, Kurt, 5th OR |
Agriculture.
Small Business.
|
Schwartz, Allyson Y., 13th PA |
Budget.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Schweikert, David, 5th AZ |
Financial Services.
|
Scott, Austin, 8th GA |
Agriculture.
Armed Services.
|
Scott, David, 13th GA |
Agriculture.
Financial Services.
|
Scott, Robert C. "Bobby", 3d VA |
Education and the Workforce.
Judiciary.
|
Scott, Tim, 1st SC |
Rules.
|
Sensenbrenner, F. James, Jr., 5th WI |
Judiciary.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Serrano, José E., 16th NY |
Appropriations.
|
Sessions, Pete, 32d TX |
Rules.
|
Sewell, Terri A., 7th AL |
Agriculture.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Sherman, Brad, 27th CA |
Financial Services.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Shimkus, John, 19th IL |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Shuler, Heath, 11th NC |
Budget.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Shuster, Bill, 9th PA |
Armed Services.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Simpson, Michael K., 2d ID |
Appropriations.
Budget.
|
Sires, Albio, 13th NJ |
Foreign Affairs.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Slaughter, Louise McIntosh, 28th NY |
Rules.
|
Smith, Adam, 9th WA |
Armed Services.
|
Smith, Adrian, 3d NE |
Ways and Means.
|
Smith, Christopher H., 4th NJ |
Foreign Affairs.
|
Smith, Lamar, 21st TX |
Judiciary.
Homeland Security.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Southerland, Steve, II, 2d FL |
Agriculture.
Natural Resources.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Speier, Jackie, 12th CA |
Armed Services.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Stark, Fortney Pete, 13th CA |
Ways and Means.
|
Stearns, Cliff, 6th FL |
Energy and Commerce.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Stivers, Steve, 15th OH |
Financial Services.
|
Stutzman, Marlin A., 3d IN |
Agriculture.
Budget.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Sullivan, John, 1st OK |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Sutton, Betty, 13th OH |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
|
Terry, Lee, 2d NE |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Thompson, Bennie G., 2d MS |
Homeland Security.
|
Thompson, Glenn, 5th PA |
Agriculture.
Education and the Workforce.
Natural Resources.
|
Thompson, Mike, 1st CA |
Ways and Means.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Thornberry, Mac, 13th TX |
Armed Services.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Tiberi, Patrick J., 12th OH |
Ways and Means.
|
Tierney, John F., 6th MA |
Education and the Workforce.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Tipton, Scott R., 3d CO |
Agriculture.
Natural Resources.
Small Business.
|
Tonko, Paul, 21st NY |
Natural Resources.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Towns, Edolphus, 10th NY |
Energy and Commerce.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Tsongas, Niki, 5th MA |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
|
Turner, Michael R., 3d OH |
Armed Services.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Turner, Robert L., 9th NY |
Foreign Affairs.
Homeland Security.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Upton, Fred, 6th MI |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Van Hollen, Chris, 8th MD |
Budget.
|
Velázquez, Nydia M., 12th NY |
Financial Services.
Small Business.
|
Visclosky, Peter J., 1st IN |
Appropriations.
|
Walberg, Tim, 7th MI |
Education and the Workforce.
Homeland Security.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Walden, Greg, 2d OR |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Walsh, Joe, 8th IL |
Homeland Security.
Oversight and Government Reform.
Small Business.
|
Walz, Timothy J., 1st MN |
Agriculture.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
Veterans' Affairs.
|
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie, 20th FL |
Budget.
|
Waters, Maxine, 35th CA |
Financial Services.
Judiciary.
|
Watt, Melvin L., 12th NC |
Financial Services.
Judiciary.
|
Waxman, Henry A., 30th CA |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Webster, Daniel, 8th FL |
Rules.
|
Welch, Peter, At Large, VT |
Agriculture.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
West, Allen B., 22d FL |
Armed Services.
Small Business.
|
Westmoreland, Lynn A., 3d GA |
Financial Services.
Permanent Select Committee on Intelligence.
|
Whitfield, Ed, 1st KY |
Energy and Commerce.
|
Wilson, Frederica S., 17th FL |
Foreign Affairs.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Wilson, Joe, 2d SC |
Armed Services.
Education and the Workforce.
Foreign Affairs.
|
Wittman, Robert J., 1st VA |
Armed Services.
Natural Resources.
|
Wolf, Frank R., 10th VA |
Appropriations.
|
Womack, Steve, 3d AR |
Appropriations.
|
Woodall, Rob, 7th GA |
Budget.
Rules.
|
Woolsey, Lynn C., 6th CA |
Education and the Workforce.
Science, Space, and Technology.
|
Yarmuth, John A., 3d KY |
Budget.
Ethics.
Oversight and Government Reform.
|
Yoder, Kevin, 3d KS |
Appropriations.
|
Young, C. W. Bill, 10th FL |
Appropriations.
|
Young, Don, At Large, AK |
Natural Resources.
Transportation and Infrastructure.
|
Young, Todd C., 9th IN |
Armed Services.
Budget.
|