|
|
|
About Us/Member Pages
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abercrombie, Neil (Hawaii, 1st)
Ackerman, Gary (New York, 5th)
Allen, Thomas (Maine, 1st)
Andrews, Robert (New Jersey, 1st)
|
|
|
Baca, Joe (California, 43rd)
Baird, Brian (Washington, 3rd)
Baldwin, Tammy (Wisconsin, 2nd)
Barrow, John (Georgia, 12th)
Bean, Melissa (Illinois, 8th)
Becerra, Xavier (California, 31st)
Berkley, Shelley (Nevada, 1st)
Berman, Howard (California, 28th)
Berry, Marion (Arkansas, 1st)
Bishop, Sanford (Georgia, 2nd)
Bishop, Timothy (New York, 1st)
Blumenauer, Earl (Oregon, 3rd)
Bordallo, Madeleine (Guam, Delegate)
Boren, Dan (Oklahoma, 2nd)
Boswell, Leonard (Iowa, 3rd)
Boucher, Rick (Virginia, 9th)
Boyd, Allen (Florida, 2nd)
Brady, Robert (Pennsylvania, 1st)
Brown, Corrine (Florida, 3rd)
Brown, Sherrod (Ohio, 13th)
Butterfield, G.K. (North Carolina, 1st)
|
|
|
Capps, Lois (California, 23rd)
Capuano, Michael (Massachusetts, 8th)
Cardin, Benjamin (Maryland, 3rd)
Cardoza, Dennis (California, 18th)
Carnahan, Russ (Missouri, 3rd)
Carson, Julia (Indiana, 7th)
Case, Ed (Hawaii, 2nd)
Chandler, Ben (Kentucky, 6th)
Christian-Christensen, Donna (Virgin Islands, Delegate)
Clay, William (Missouri, 1st)
Cleaver, Emanuel (Missouri, 5th)
Clyburn, James (South Carolina, 6th)
Conyers, John (Michigan, 14th)
Cooper, Jim (Tennessee, 5th)
Costa, Jim (California, 20th)
Costello, Jerry (Illinois, 12th)
Cramer, Bud (Alabama, 5th)
Crowley, Joseph (New York, 7th)
Cuellar, Henry (Texas, 28th)
Cummings, Elijah (Maryland, 7th)
|
|
|
Davis, Artur (Alabama, 7th)
Davis, Danny (Illinois, 7th)
Davis, Jim (Florida, 11th)
Davis, Lincoln (Tennessee, 4th)
Davis, Susan (California, 53rd)
DeFazio, Peter (Oregon, 4th)
DeGette, Diana (Colorado, 1st)
DeLauro, Rosa (Connecticut, 3rd)
Delahunt, William (Massachusetts, 10th)
Dicks, Norman (Washington, 6th)
Dingell, John (Michigan, 15th)
Doggett, Lloyd (Texas, 25th)
Doyle, Mike (Pennsylvania, 14th)
|
|
|
Edwards, Chet (Texas, 17th)
Emanuel, Rahm (Illinois, 5th)
Engel, Eliot (New York, 17th)
Eshoo, Anna (California, 14th)
Etheridge, Bob (North Carolina, 2nd)
Evans, Lane (Illinois, 17th)
|
|
|
Faleomavaega, Eni (American Samoa, Delegate)
Farr, Sam (California, 17th)
Fattah, Chaka (Pennsylvania, 2nd)
Filner, Bob (California, 51st)
Ford, Harold, Jr. (Tennessee, 9th)
Frank, Barney (Massachusetts, 4th)
|
|
|
Gonzalez, Charles (Texas, 20th)
Gordon, Bart (Tennessee, 6th)
Green, Al (Texas, 9th)
Green, Gene (Texas, 29th)
Grijalva, Raúl (Arizona, 7th)
Gutierrez, Luis (Illinois, 4th)
|
|
|
Harman, Jane (California, 36th)
Hastings, Alcee (Florida, 23rd)
Herseth, Stephanie (South Dakota, At Large)
Higgins, Brian (New York, 27th)
Hinchey, Maurice (New York, 22nd)
Hinojosa, Rubén (Texas, 15th)
Holden, Tim (Pennsylvania, 17th)
Holt, Rush (New Jersey, 12th)
Honda, Michael (California, 15th)
Hooley, Darlene (Oregon, 5th)
Hoyer, Steny (Maryland, 5th)
|
|
|
Inslee, Jay (Washington, 1st)
Israel, Steve (New York, 2nd)
|
|
|
Jackson, Jesse, Jr. (Illinois, 2nd)
Jackson-Lee, Sheila (Texas, 18th)
Jefferson, William (Louisiana, 2nd)
Johnson, Eddie Bernice (Texas, 30th)
|
|
|
Kanjorski, Paul (Pennsylvania, 11th)
Kaptur, Marcy (Ohio, 9th)
Kennedy, Patrick (Rhode Island, 1st)
Kildee, Dale (Michigan, 5th)
Kilpatrick, Carolyn (Michigan, 13th)
Kind, Ron (Wisconsin, 3rd)
Kucinich, Dennis (Ohio, 10th)
|
|
|
Langevin, Jim (Rhode Island, 2nd)
Lantos, Tom (California, 12th)
Larsen, Rick (Washington, 2nd)
Larson, John (Connecticut, 1st)
Lee, Barbara (California, 9th)
Levin, Sander (Michigan, 12th)
Lewis, John (Georgia, 5th)
Lipinski, Dan (Illinois, 3rd)
Lofgren, Zoe (California, 16th)
Lowey, Nita (New York, 18th)
Lynch, Stephen (Massachusetts, 9th)
|
|
|
Maloney, Carolyn (New York, 14th)
Markey, Edward (Massachusetts, 7th)
Marshall, Jim (Georgia, 3rd)
Matheson, Jim (Utah, 2nd)
Matsui, Doris (California, 5th)
McCarthy, Carolyn (New York, 4th)
McCollum, Betty (Minnesota, 4th)
McDermott, Jim (Washington, 7th)
McGovern, Jim (Massachusetts, 3rd)
McIntyre, Mike (North Carolina, 7th)
McKinney, Cynthia (Georgia, 4th)
McNulty, Mike (New York, 21st)
Meehan, Marty (Massachusetts, 5th)
Meek, Kendrick (Florida, 17th)
Meeks, Gregory (New York, 6th)
Melancon, Charlie (Louisiana, 3rd)
Michaud, Michael (Maine, 2nd)
Millender-McDonald, Juanita (California, 37th)
Miller, Brad (North Carolina, 13th)
Miller, George (California, 7th)
Mollohan, Alan (West Virginia, 1st)
Moore, Dennis (Kansas, 3rd)
Moore, Gwen (Wisconsin, 4th)
Moran, James (Virginia, 8th)
Murtha, John (Pennsylvania, 12th)
|
|
|
Nadler, Jerrold (New York, 8th)
Napolitano, Grace (California, 38th)
Neal, Richard (Massachusetts, 2nd)
Norton, Eleanor Holmes (D.C., Delegate)
|
|
|
Oberstar, James (Minnesota, 8th)
Obey, David (Wisconsin, 7th)
Olver, John (Massachusetts, 1st)
Ortiz, Solomon (Texas, 27th)
Owens, Major (New York, 11th)
|
|
|
Pallone, Frank (New Jersey, 6th)
Pascrell, Bill (New Jersey, 8th)
Pastor, Ed (Arizona, 4th)
Payne, Donald (New Jersey, 10th)
Pelosi, Nancy (California, 8th)
Peterson, Collin (Minnesota, 7th)
Pomeroy, Earl (North Dakota, At Large)
Price, David (North Carolina, 4th)
|
|
|
Rahall, Nick (West Virginia, 3rd)
Rangel, Charles (New York, 15th)
Reyes, Silvestre (Texas, 16th)
Ross, Mike (Arkansas, 4th)
Rothman, Steven (New Jersey, 9th)
Roybal-Allard, Lucille (California, 34th)
Ruppersberger, C. A. (Maryland, 2nd)
Rush, Bobby (Illinois, 1st)
Ryan, Tim (Ohio, 17th)
|
|
|
Sánchez, Linda (California, 39th)
Sabo, Martin (Minnesota, 5th)
Salazar, John (Colorado, 3rd)
Sanchez, Loretta (California, 47th)
Schakowsky, Jan (Illinois, 9th)
Schiff, Adam (California, 29th)
Schwartz, Allyson (Pennsylvania, 13th)
Scott, Bobby (Virginia, 3rd)
Scott, David (Georgia, 13th)
Serrano, José (New York, 16th)
Sherman, Brad (California, 27th)
Skelton, Ike (Missouri, 4th)
Slaughter, Louise (New York, 28th)
Smith, Adam (Washington, 9th)
Snyder, Vic (Arkansas, 2nd)
Solis, Hilda (California, 32nd)
Spratt, John (South Carolina, 5th)
Stark, Fortney "Pete" (California, 13th)
Strickland, Ted (Ohio, 6th)
Stupak, Bart (Michigan, 1st)
|
|
|
Tanner, John (Tennessee, 8th)
Tauscher, Ellen (California, 10th)
Taylor, Gene (Mississippi, 4th)
Thompson, Bennie (Mississippi, 2nd)
Thompson, Mike (California, 1st)
Tierney, John (Massachusetts, 6th)
Towns, Edolphus (New York, 10th)
Tubbs Jones, Stephanie (Ohio, 11th)
|
|
|
Udall, Mark (Colorado, 2nd)
Udall, Tom (New Mexico, 3rd)
|
|
|
Van Hollen, Chris (Maryland, 8th)
Velázquez, Nydia (New York, 12th)
Visclosky, Peter (Indiana, 1st)
|
|
|
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie (Florida, 20th)
Waters, Maxine (California, 35th)
Watson, Diane (California, 33rd)
Watt, Melvin (North Carolina, 12th)
Waxman, Henry (California, 30th)
Weiner, Anthony (New York, 9th)
Wexler, Robert (Florida, 19th)
Woolsey, Lynn (California, 6th)
Wu, David (Oregon, 1st)
Wynn, Albert (Maryland, 4th)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|